Tabela - 1ª Pré-Copa Society - 2009


  • GRUPO A
  • GRUPO B
  • GRUPO C
  • GRUPO D
  • Quartas-de-Final
  • Semi-Finais
  • Final

Grupo A

05/04-08:00 RACHEIROS DARWIN O x W TESOURAS
05/04-08:25 MANGUEIRA 1 x 0 AAPM
05/04-08:50 ÁGUIAS ALVINEGRAS 0 x 2 RACHEIROS DARWIN
05/04-09:15 TESOURAS 0 x 1 MANGUEIRA
05/04-09:40 ÁGUIAS ALVINEGRAS 1 x 3 AAPM
05/04-10:05 RACHEIROS DARWIN 1 x 2 MANGUEIRA
05/04-10:30 TESOURAS 3 x 0 ÁGUIAS ALVINEGRAS
05/04-10:55 RACHEIROS DARWIN 1 x 5 AAPM
05/04-11:20 MANGUEIRA 4 x 1 ÁGUIAS ALVINEGRAS
05/04-11:55 TESOURAS 2 x 4 AAPM

Grupo B

05/04-08:00 CR SCAPI 2 x 2 TITANIC
05/04-08:25 PARCEIROS 2 x 0 DI BROTHER
05/04-08:50 CHLOROPHYILLA 1 x 2 CR SCAPI
05/04-09:15 TITANIC 1 x 1 PARCEIROS
05/04-09:40 CHLOROPHYILLA 2 x 0 DI BROTHER
05/04-10:05 CR SCAPI 0 x 3 PARCEIROS
05/04-10:30 TITANIC 0 x 4 CHLOROPHYILLA
05/04-10:55 CR SCAPI 1 x 0 DI BROTHER
05/04-11:20 PARCEIROS 0 x 2 CHLOROPHYILLA
05/04-11:55 TITANIC 2 x 5 DI BROTHER

Grupo C

05/04-08:00 MAISON VERTE 2 x 1 MULAMBO
05/04-08:25 HERMANOS 0 x 1 REAL CHIEVO
05/04-08:50 FREEDOM 3 x 1 MAISON VERTE
05/04-09:15 MULAMBO 2 x 1 HERMANOS
05/04-09:40 FREEDOM 1 x 0 REAL CHIEVO
05/04-10:05 MAISON VERTE 0 x 0 HERMANOS
05/04-10:30 MULAMBO 0 x 1 FREEDOM
05/04-10:55 MAISON VERTE 1 x 0 REAL CHIEVO
05/04-11:20 HERMANOS 9 x 6 FREEDOM
05/04-11:55 MULAMBO W x W REAL CHIEVO

Grupo D

05/04-08:00 UNIDOS 3 x 0 SÓ VARIEDADES
05/04-08:25 THE SIMPLES 2 x 0 CAIPIRINHA
05/04-08:50 RDEFC 1 x 0 UNIDOS
05/04-09:15 SÓ VARIEDADES 0 x 4 THE SIMPLES
05/04-09:40 RDEFC 5 x 1 CAIPIRINHA
05/04-10:05 UNIDOS 3 x 0 THE SIMPLES
05/04-10:30 SÓ VARIEDADES 0 x 4 RDEFC
05/04-10:55 UNIDOS 2 x 1 CAIPIRINHA
05/04-11:20 THE SIMPLES 1 x 3 RDEFC
05/04-11:55 SÓ VARIEDADES 0 x 0 CAIPIRINHA

Quartas-de-Final

05/04-14:30 MANGUEIRA 0 x 1 UNIDOS J1
05/04-14:30 RDEFC 1 x 1 AAPM J2
05/04-15:00 CHLOROPHYILLA 3 x 1 MAISON VERTE J3
05/04-15:00 FREEDOM 0 x 1 PARCEIROS J4

Semi-Finais

05/04-15:30 UNIDOS 1 x 1 PARCEIROS J5
05/04-16:00 AAPM 1 x 1 CHLOROPHYILLA J6

Final

05/04-16:30 PARCEIROS 1 x 2 AAPM J7